Home > Academics > Faculty

Faculty

Sreeja V

Principal

M.Sc.(Chem.)

TGT

PRT

administrator STAFF

Teaching Staff (tgt)

Veena Nair

TGT

B.A.BP Ed.

Rumpi

TGT

MA (Eng)

Deepali Mane

TGT

M.Sc.(Micro.)

Shanmuga

TGT

M.Sc.(Maths)

Anamika

TGT

MBA, MA(Hin.)

Manita Thapa

TGT

Vaibhav Bende

TGT

M.A.

Manju Tiwari

TGT

M.Sc

Deepak Nalawade

TGT

 

Sumana Nayak

TGT

M.Sc

Poonam Sharma

TGT

MA B ed

Supriya Dhas

TGT

M.Sc.

Hema Addapaka

TGT

M.Sc.(Statistics)

Pratibha A

TGT

 

Dipali Dani

TGT

M.A.(eng)

Saira Banu Kazi

TGT

MCA

Rashmi Khanojia

TGT

MSC(ORG. CHEMISTRY)

Teaching Staff (prt)

Nitu Sinha

PRT CONTRACTUAL

M.Sc.(Phy.)

Kavita Khodke

PRT CONTRACTUAL

B.Sc(Comp),M.A.(Dance)

Savita Kulkarni

PRT CONTRACTUAL

B.Sc.(Elect.)

Jaswinder

PRT CONTRACTUAL

M.A.

Anil Ukande

PRT CONTRACTUAL

M.Com(Applied)

Smita Ghadge

PRT

B.Sc

Ritu Ghatnekar

PRT CONTRACTUAL

M.Sc(G.C.)

Rashika Singh

PRT

B. Sc

Krishna Sathisan

PRT

B.Sc.(Micro.)

Laxmi Pol

PRT

B.Sc.

Swati sagar

PRT

M.B.A

Arundhati Kale

PRT

M.B.A

HEENA CHAUHAN

PRT

B.Tech

Gauri Singh

PRT

M.A.(Hindi)

Chetana Bhat

PRT

B.Sc.,M.C.A.

Maya Luthra

PRT

B.A.

Megha Wankhade

PRT

B. Com. /M A in Arts

Sarita Mukkawar

PRT

M.Sc.

Sweety Dhakka

PRT

B.Com M. Com

Shashi Bala

PRT

B. Sc. (Chemistry)

Shikha

PRT

M. Sc

Akriti Thapliyal

PRT

 

Administrator STAFF

Bharat Singh

ADM supervisor

Satish Jadhav

Computer Lab Tech

Puja

LDC

Deepa

LDC

Namita

LDC

Priti Wakade

Science Lab Tech

Design & Developed By

ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL KHADAKWASLA
  • TGT

    Rumpi

    TGT

    MA (Eng)

    Veena Nair

    TGT

    B.A.BP Ed.

    Deepali Mane

    TGT

    M.Sc.(Micro.)

    Shanmuga

    TGT

    M.Sc.(Maths)

    Anamika

    TGT

    MBA, MA(Hin.)

    Sharad Bhoite

    TGT

    M.A. (Hin.Eco.)

    Vaibhav Bende

    TGT

    M.A.

    Dubey

    TGT

    M.A.

    Dipali Dani

    TGT

    M.A.(eng)

    Poonam Sharma

    TGT

    MA B Ed

    Sumana Nayak

    TGT

    MSc.

    Sarita Mukkawar

    TGT

    M.Sc.

    Pacharne Sunil B

    TGT

    M. A

    Laxmi G K

    TGT

    M.Sc.

    Hema Addapaka

    TGT

    M.Sc.(Statistics)

    Priti Parna Das

    TGT

     

    Jhuma Banerjee

    TGT

    M.A

    Saira Banu Kazi

    TGT

    M.PHILL

  • PRT

    Nitu Sinha

    PRT

    M.Sc.(Phy.)

    Kavita Khodke

    PRT, B.Sc(Comp)M.A.(Dance)

    Savita Kulkarni

    TGT

    B.Sc.(Elect.)

    Ritu Ghatnekar

    TGT

    MSc(G.C.)

    Jaswinder

    TGT

    M.A.

    Anil U

    PRT

    M.Com(Applied)

    Pratibha A

    PRT

    M.A.(Hindi)

    Krishna Sathisan

    PRT

    B.Sc.(Micro.)

    Rashika Singh

    TGT

    B. Sc

    Laxmi Pol

    TGT

    B.Sc.

    Swati Sagar

    TGT

    MBA

    Gauri Singh

    PRT

    M.A.(Hindi)

    Maya Luthra

    TGT

    B.A.

    Arundhati Kale

    PRT

    M.B.A

    Deepa Shevale

    TGT

    B. A (English)

    Chetana Bhat

    PRT

    B.Sc.,M.C.A.

    Shashi Bala

    PRT

    B. Sc. (Chemistry)

    Swati Gaikwad

    PRT

    M.A.(Music/Eng.)

    Megha Wankhede

    PRT

    B. Com. /M A in Arts

    Sarita Mukkawar

    PRT

    M.Sc.

    Shikha

    PRT

    M. Sc

    Akriti Thapliyal

    PRT

     

  • ADMINISTRATOR STAFF

    Bharat Singh

    ADM SUPERVISOR

    Satish Jadhav

    Computer Lab Tech

    Puja

    LDC

    Deepa

    LDC

    Namita

    LDC

    Priti Wakade

    Science Lab Tech

ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL KHADAKWASLA